Девушки 1990-91 г.р.

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 101 Тюльпанова Ольга Сергеевна 22 ч.04 м. 87,5
2 100 Туйкина Ольга Сергеевна 22 ч.19 м. 87,5
3 102 Грищенко Яна Игоревна 23 ч.05 м. 75
4 103 Надежина Татьяна Ильинична 11 ч.44 м. 50

Девушки 1992-93 г.р.

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 201 Корнеева Алиса Юрьевна 17 ч.46 м. 62,5
2 203 Даллакян Татьяна Ашотовна 13 ч.23 м. 37,5
3 202 Пушкина Светлана Михайловна 17 ч.46 м. 37,5

Юноши 1990-91 г.р.

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 406 Медов Александр Владимирович 22 ч.33 м. 75
2 401 Яков Сергей Владимирович 22 ч.13 м.62,5
3 407 Волоковых Владимир Сергеевич 23 ч.05 м. 62,5
4 404 Захаревич Сергей Александрович 11 ч.08 м. 50
5 402 Серов Александр Александрович 11 ч.08 м. 50
6 405 Сарапкин Сергей Владимирович 13 ч.24 м. 50
7 403 Силекин Михаил Александрович 5 ч.36 м. 25
8 408 Кривко Дмитрий Александрович 19 ч.48 м. 12,5
9 400 Старанчук Петр Николаевич 5 ч.21 м. 12,5

Юноши 1992-93 г.р.

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 500 Творогов Антон Сергеевич 18 ч.29 м. 87,5
2 503 Максяшин Сергей Сергеевич 23 ч.19 м. 75
3 504 Алехин Василий Александрович 9 ч.12 м. 50
4 501 Киселев Максим Александрович 6 ч.17 м. 37,5
5 502 Кирюшкин Анатолий Иванович 6 ч.15 м. 25

Юноши 1994-95 г.р.

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 601 Табаков Олег Викторович 17 ч.46 м. 62,5
2 600 Кузнецов Сергей Александрович 5 ч.37 м. 37,5

Женщины

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 707 Творогова Ольга Валерьевна 21 ч.55 м. 125
2 710 Яшина Дарья Николаевна 23 ч.12 м. 125
3 706 Векслер Юлия Сергеевна 23 ч.30 м. 100
4 705 Панкрушина Светлана Андреевна 21 ч.20 м. 75
5 708 Белова Татьяна Владимировия 12 ч.02 м. 50
6 701 Богатырева Юлия Андреевна 13 ч.05 м. 50
7 711 Гонцова Наталья Андреевна 15 ч.12 м. 50
8 712 Сиднева Галина Алексеевна 22 ч.52 м. 50
9 700 Посвященная Ольга Алексеевна 8 ч.37 м. 37,5
10 709 Максяшина Татьяна Сергеевна 4 ч.16 м. 25
11 714 Хохлова Елена Александровна 6 ч.28 м. 25
12 713 Севастьянова Екатерина Александровна 6 ч.28 м. 25
13 702 Полякова Александра Константиновна 9 ч.20 м. 25
14 703 Гончарова Татьяна Владимировна 9 ч.21 м. 25
15 717 Баринова Анастасия Олеговна 10 ч.55 м. 12,5
16 715 Шаурина Ольга Владимировия 10 ч.55 м. 12,5
17 725 Улыбина Анастасия Андреевна 14 ч.42 м. 12,5
18 750 Головина Ольга Михайловна 19 ч.48 м. 12,5
19 704 Старанчук Светлана Валерьевна 5 ч.21 м. 12,5

Мужчины

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 816 Королев Алексей Андреевич 22 ч.54 м. 150
2 821 Миронов Николай Николаевич 17 ч.28 м. 100
3 812 Манин Михаил Георгиевич 19 ч.31 м. 100
4 811 Снитовец Алексей Владимирович 19 ч.31 м. 100
5 813 Игнатьев Александр Владимирович 21 ч.49 м. 100
6 805 Кручинин Александр Иванович 22 ч.47 м. 87,5
7 814 Ершов Владимир Анатольевич 15 ч.04 м. 75
8 800 Шакуров Алексей Леонидович 15 ч.04 м. 75
9 803 Макровский Александр Михайлович 21 ч.20 м. 75
10 815 Терин Андрей Владимирович 10 ч.12 м. 62,5
11 810 Смирнов Вадим Владимирович 12 ч.05 м. 62,5
12 824 Дашкин Гамиль Муратович 18 ч.45 м. 62,5
13 823 Соколов Вадим Валерьевич 19 ч.40 м. 62,5
14 817 Брайко Илья Леонидович 22 ч.05 м. 62,5
15 818 Носков Александр Михайлович 12 ч.58 м. 50
16 801 Коробков Дмитрий Михайлович 13 ч.04 м. 50
17 802 Никитин Вячеслав Владимирович 13 ч.06 м. 50
18 809 Фертиков Сергей Олегович 14 ч.05 м. 50
19 826 Белоногов Савва Юрьевич 14 ч.39 м. 50
20 820 Котлячков Павел Владимирович 16 ч.12 м. 50
21 807 Лавринов Илья Владимирович 8 ч.19 м. 37,5
22 822 Мачинский Сергей Сергеевич 8 ч.52 м. 37,5
23 850 Степанов Александр Юрьевич 19 ч.46 м. 25
24 806 Потапов Максим Владимирович 23 ч.04 м. 25
25 827 Головачев Дмитрий Андреевич 4 ч.54 м. 25
26 804 Пронякин Евгенией Викторович 5 ч.13 м. 25
27 819 Абрамов Семен Александрович 5 ч.25 м. 25
28 830 Шленкин Владимир Владимирович 10 ч.55 м. 12,5
29 831 Колесов Александр Владимирович 17 ч.46 м. 12,5
30 808 Ершов Владимир Анатольевич 19 ч.35 м. 12,5
31 829 Кудрявцев Александр Виниаминович 19 ч.45 м. 12,5

Ветераны женщины

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 915 Бритова Елена Владимировна 23 ч.00 м.112,5
2 900 Черемухина Ольга Анатольевна 23 ч.31 м.112,5
3 916 Голубева Валентина Романовна 20 ч.57 м. 87,5.
4 914 Терина Ольга Валерьевна 8 ч.53 м. 50
5 917 Колесова Светлана Александровна 23 ч.03 м. 25
6 925 Вишневский Владислав Валентинович 11 ч.25 м. 12,5
7 926 Совкова Татьяна Владимировна 11 ч.36 м. 12,5

Ветераны мужчины

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 954 Градов Геннадий Леонидович19 ч.14 м. 112,5
2 951 Ворончихин Владимир Алексеевич 21 ч.52 м. 100
3 952 Глазырин Олег Васильевич 22 ч.39 м. 100
4 950 Коробков Михаил Иванович 15 ч.57 м.62,5
5 955 Козлов Станислав Николаевич 22 ч.56 м. 25

Дети до 12 лет (вне зачета)

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 954 Градов Геннадий Леонидович19 ч.14 м. 112,5
2 915 Бритова Елена Владимировна 23 ч.00 м.112,5
3 900 Черемухина Ольга Анатольевна 23 ч.31 м.112,5
4 951 Ворончихин Владимир Алексеевич 21 ч.52 м. 100
5 952 Глазырин Олег Васильевич 22 ч.39 м. 100
6 916 Голубева Валентина Романовна 20 ч.57 м. 87,5.
7 950 Коробков Михаил Иванович 15 ч.57 м.62,5
8 914 Терина Ольга Валерьевна 8 ч.53 м. 50
9 955 Козлов Станислав Николаевич 22 ч.56 м. 25
10 917 Колесова Светлана Александровна 23 ч.03 м. 25
11 925 Вишневский Владислав Валентинович 11 ч.25 м. 12,5
12 926 Совкова Татьяна Владимировна 11 ч.36 м. 12,5