Девушки 1988-89 г.р.

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 300 Максяшина Татьяна Сергеевна 23 ч. 09 м.28 c. 125
2 302 Цикунова Анастасия Игоревна 23 ч. 03 м.22 c. 100
3 301 Пентина Елена Леонидовна 23 ч. 02 м.19 c. 87,5
4 303 Федорова Анна Викторовна 12 ч. 40 м.43 c. 62,5
5 304 Качкова Анна Анатольевна 2 ч. 23 м.23 c. 12,5
6 305 Ленева Мария Михайловна 3 ч. 10 м.20 c. 12,5

Девушки 1990-91 г.р.

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 201 Туйкина Ольга Сергеевна 23 ч. 47 м.26 c. 87,5
2 200 Серебрякова Евгения Александровна 23 ч. 02 м.10 c. 75

Девушки 1992-93 г.р.

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 100 Корнеева Алиса 10 ч. 48 м.15 c. 37,5
2 101 Холзакова Нина 4 ч. 03 м.27 c. 12,5
3 102 Воробьева Мария 4 ч. 41 м.48 c. 12,5

Юноши 1988-89 г.р.

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 600 Терин Андрей Владимирович 21 ч. 19 м.34 c. 100
2 618 Брук Денис Александрович 21 ч. 48 м.07 c. 87,5
3 601 Мальчиков Роман Сергеевич 23 ч. 37 м.01 c. 87,5
4 620 Колесов Александр Владимирович 23 ч. 38 м.00 c. 75
5 607 Захаров Артем Александрович 11 ч. 41 м.02 c. 37,5
6 602 Рахманов Александр Рафаилович 2 ч. 16 м.10 c. 12,5
7 605 Чувакин Александр Александрович 3 ч. 09 м.24 c. 12,5
8 606 Валяев Михаил Валерьевич 3 ч. 11 м.00 c. 12,5
9 604 Винокуров Сергей Александрович 3 ч. 32 м.41 c. 12,5

Юноши 1990-91 г.р.

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 500 Белый Артем Борисович 23 ч. 09 м.49 c. 100
2 503 Кривко Дмитрий Александрович 23 ч. 29 м.18 c. 87,5
3 501 Зуев Андрей Сергеевич 14 ч. 41 м.12 c. 75
4 502 Нотик Даниил Александрович 11 ч. 17 м.16 c. 50
5 504 Столяров Александр Александрович 14 ч. 20 м.26 c. 50
6 505 Сергеенко Олег Игоревич 19 ч. 42 м.19 c. 50

Юноши 1992-93 г.р.

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 400 Творогов Антон 16 ч. 49 м.06 c. 87,5
2 404 Алехин Василий Александрович 23 ч. 50 м.15 c. 87,5
3 401 Гришаков Александр Дмитриевич 12 ч. 10 м.53 c. 75
4 402 Максяшин Сергей Сергеевич 12 ч. 11 м.02 c. 75
5 403 Черкасов Андрей Андреевич 12 ч. 11 м.11 c. 62,5

Женщины

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 806 Умаханова Наталья Юрьевна 22 ч. 00 м.08 c. 112,5
2 804 Творогова Ольга 21 ч. 00 м.57 c. 100
3 807 Фромм Анна Александровна 23 ч. 10 м.57 c. 100
4 818 Перетокина Любовь Викторовна 23 ч. 30 м.51 c. 100
5 814 Евстафьева Анна Алексеевна 18 ч. 43 м.09 c. 87,5
6 805 Баташова Елена Николаевна 21 ч. 44 м.26 c. 87,5
7 827 Баринова Анастасия Олеговна 23 ч. 35 м.44 c. 87,5
8 823 Шупинова Кристина Михайловна 16 ч. 27 м.22 c. 75
9 809 Бояршинова Елена Олеговна 19 ч. 07 м.05 c. 75
10 822 Бритова Марина Борисовна 13 ч. 01 м.45 c. 62,5
11 812 Фрик Ольга Сергеевна 15 ч. 01 м.33 c. 62,5
12 816 Целинова Ирина Геннадьевна 16 ч. 08 м.05 c. 62,5
13 813 Лебедева Ирина Анатольевна 16 ч. 18 м.56 c. 62,5
14 819 Демакова Екатерина Игоревна 18 ч. 02 м.50 c. 62,5
15 832 Фёдорова Ксения Евгениевна 22 ч. 57 м.25 c. 62,5
16 810 Усачева Юлия Алексеевна 10 ч. 14 м.03 c. 50
17 800 Иванова Валентина Геннадьевна 11 ч. 11 м.04 c. 50
18 826 Хзратова Мадина Азимовна 11 ч. 13 м.55 c. 50
19 817 Шекурова Юлия Сергеевна 16 ч. 02 м.55 c. 50
20 820 Петрушкина Екатерина Сергеевна 16 ч. 02 м.57 c. 50
21 815 Ступакова Дарья 16 ч. 10 м.09 c. 50
22 834 Шилякова Ольга Владимировна 20 ч. 16 м.33 c. 50
23 808 Васильева Марина Анатольевна 7 ч. 42 м.28 c. 37,5
24 830 Чашкина Олеся Александровна 8 ч. 28 м.55 c. 37,5
25 825 Кольцова Елена Анатольевна 10 ч. 32 м.47 c. 37,5
26 833 Баландина Елена Борисовна 17 ч. 47 м.22 c. 37,5
27 811 Казначеева Татьяна Витальевна 4 ч. 48 м.43 c. 25
28 821 Зотимова Анна Владимировия 5 ч. 32 м.21 c. 25
29 831 Ибрагимова Ильвира Максуповна 6 ч. 29 м.52 c. 25
30 824 Зына Ксения Васильевна 23 ч. 16 м.08 c. 25

Мужчины

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 721 Королев Алексей Андреевич 23 ч. 08 м.16 c. 137,5
2 712 Панфилов Владимир Игоревич 23 ч. 43 м.29 c. 137,5
3 730 Снитовец Алексей Владимирович 22 ч. 43 м.53 c. 125
4 729 Манин Михаил Георгиевич 22 ч. 00 м.08 c. 112,5
5 725 Сафин Дмитрий Сергеевич 17 ч. 59 м.47 c. 100
6 708 Гусев Иван Николаевич 21 ч. 10 м.28 c. 100
7 723 Барышников Сергей Владимирович 21 ч. 37 м.11 c. 100
8 709 Никишин Владислав Валерьевич 22 ч. 53 м.28 c. 100
9 716 Игнатьев Александр Владимирович 23 ч. 28 м.20 c. 87,5
10 717 Сметанин Сергей Иванович 23 ч. 29 м.32 c. 87,5
11 740 Бляблин Владимир Николаевич 23 ч. 31 м.10 c. 87,5
12 741 Белоногов Савва Юрьевич 23 ч. 35 м.46 c. 87,5
13 710 Бисеров Дмитрий Васильевич 15 ч. 58 м.26 c. 75
14 734 Назаркин Илья Николаевич 16 ч. 27 м.28 c. 75
15 719 Бакаев Игнат Сергеевич 23 ч. 27 м.44 c. 75
16 701 Голуб Юрий Александрович 23 ч. 28 м.50 c. 75
17 707 Смирнов Алексей 11 ч. 36 м.57 c. 62,5
18 733 Кульметьев Евгений Юрьевич 12 ч. 01 м.41 c. 62,5
19 726 Кочнев Николай Алексеевич 12 ч. 58 м.58 c. 62,5
20 724 Паншин Андрей Александрович 15 ч. 01 м.29 c. 62,5
21 745 Королев Андрей Георгиевич 15 ч. 21 м.21 c. 62,5
22 742 Головачев Дмитрий Андреевич 16 ч. 18 м.37 c. 62,5
23 722 Комаров Максим Викторович 16 ч. 21 м.48 c. 62,5
24 714 Брайко Илья Леонидович 17 ч. 21 м.58 c. 62,5
25 735 Темнов Андрей Александрович 9 ч. 53 м.51 c. 50
26 728 Кручинин Александр Иванович 10 ч. 22 м.57 c. 50
27 736 Муратов Александр Александрович 10 ч. 27 м.33 c. 50
28 739 Литвинов Владимир Владимирович 12 ч. 25 м.37 c. 50
29 715 Суворов Виталий Игоревич 13 ч. 21 м.46 c. 50
30 743 Пархачев Владимир Владимирович 16 ч. 18 м.36 c. 50
31 727 Петров Валентин Александрович 20 ч. 03 м.17 c. 50
32 713 Панфилов Андрей Владимирович 23 ч. 30 м.38 c. 50
33 731 Белянин Александр Сергеевич 6 ч. 45 м.31 c. 37,5
34 746 Кутраков Алексей Николаевич 6 ч. 50 м.43 c. 37,5
35 732 Гербер Александр Владимирович 4 ч. 20 м.38 c. 25
36 704 Утренников Сергей Дмитриевич 4 ч. 26 м.31 c. 25
37 703 Милешко Максим Юрьевич 4 ч. 51 м.23 c. 25
38 738 Шленкин Геннадий Владимирович 5 ч. 01 м.20 c. 25
39 718 Панин Эдуард 2 ч. 26 м.45 c. 12,5

Ветераны женщины

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 921 Бритова Елена Владимировна 20 ч. 57 м.51 c. 100
2 922 Черемухина Ольга Анатольевна 22 ч. 24 м.46 c. 100
3 920 Терина Ольга Валерьевна 15 ч. 29 м.09 c. 75
4 923 Шленкина Фарида Мамляновна 16 ч. 09 м.07 c. 62,5

Ветераны мужчины

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 902 Градов Геннадий Леонидович 15 ч. 30 м.35 c. 100
2 901 Новиков Александр Васильевич 22 ч. 37 м.27 c. 100
3 900 Глазырин Олег 21 ч. 00 м.47 c. 87,5

Дети до 12 лет (вне зачета)

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 950 Табаков Олег 23 ч. 39 м.10 c. 75
2 953 Панина Настя 2 ч. 26 м.27 c. 12,5
3 952 Савин Кирилл Алексеевич 5 ч. 22 м.03 c. 12,5
4 954 Черняева Анна Евгениевна 5 ч. 22 м.11 c. 12,5
5 951 Черняев Ярослав Евгеньевич 5 ч. 22 м.16 c. 12,5