Девушки 1987-88 г.р.

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 305 Бритова Марина Борисовна 19 ч. 09 м.38 c. 87,5
2 307 Федорова Ксения Евгеньевна 22 ч. 29 м.46 c. 87,5
3 304 Рыжова Елена Борисовна 16 ч. 42 м.11 c. 62,5
4 308 Шекурова Юлия Сергеевна 16 ч. 43 м.23 c. 62,5
5 300 Смирнова Марина 22 ч. 15 м.03 c. 62,5
6 309 Усанова Юлия 11 ч. 51 м.13 c. 50
7 303 Ганькина Анна 13 ч. 04 м.26 c. 50
8 306 Афиногенова Екатерина Васильевна 16 ч. 00 м.29 c. 50
9 301 Карлина Елена 23 ч. 45 м.30 c. 50
10 310 Башарина Светлана Олеговна 9 ч. 59 м.09 c. 37,5
11 302 Ермишина Татьяна 21 ч. 17 м.33 c. 37,5
12 312 Салганская Мария Андреевна 8 ч. 35 м.57 c. 12,5
13 311 Иванова Алена Владимировна 8 ч. 38 м.46 c. 12,5

Девушки 1989-90 г.р.

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 204 Максяшина Татьяна Сергеевна 23 ч. 11 м.23 c. 112,5
2 203 Щербакова Юлия Петровна 23 ч. 13 м.49 c. 87,5
3 202 Завгородняя Дарья 17 ч. 01 м.40 c. 62,5
4 207 Кузяева Анна Владимировна 22 ч. 17 м.18 c. 62,5
5 200 Казантаева Анна 23 ч. 39 м.59 c. 50
6 205 Сайфетдинова Рамиля Андреевна 23 ч. 45 м.30 c. 50
7 201 Кирюшкина Алена 1989 10 ч. 54 м.03 c. 37,5
8 206 Серебрякова Евгения Александровна 6 ч. 00 м.58 c. 25

Юноши 1987-88 г.р.

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 607 Антоненко Виктор Сергеевич 23 ч. 14 м.21 c. 125
2 603 Фарукшин Рустам Ильгизович 19 ч. 29 м.48 c. 87,5
3 602 Глухов Денис Сергеевич 22 ч. 05 м.55 c. 87,5
4 608 Бакаев Игнат 22 ч. 03 м.24 c. 75
5 613 Литвинов Владимир Владимирович 22 ч. 16 м.55 c. 75
6 616 Пожидаев Александр 22 ч. 17 м.06 c. 75
7 615 Евграфов Николай Владимирович 22 ч. 17 м.13 c. 75
8 609 Брук Денис 22 ч. 28 м.18 c. 75
9 642 Мальчиков Роман Сергеевич 14 ч. 15 м.29 c. 62,5
10 604 Кульментьев Евгений Юрьевич 14 ч. 54 м.03 c. 62,5
11 617 Купцов Максим Олегович 15 ч. 41 м.32 c. 62,5
12 606 Потапов Денис Сергеевич 15 ч. 47 м.19 c. 62,5
13 618 Шашкин Михаил Игоревич 23 ч. 04 м.15 c. 62,5
14 619 Моисеев Сергей Анатольевич 23 ч. 04 м.23 c. 62,5
15 605 Белов Александр Сергеевич 11 ч. 26 м.19 c. 50
16 600 Бедретдинов Рамиль Хамзинович 15 ч. 17 м.08 c. 50
17 610 Вахмистров Андрей 7 ч. 21 м.25 c. 37,5
18 614 Панин Максим Анатольевич 7 ч. 35 м.02 c. 37,5
19 611 Сафиулин Эльдар Сулейманович 9 ч. 04 м.35 c. 37,5
20 601 Винокуров Сергей Александрович 17 ч. 29 м.45 c. 37,5
21 612 Тугов Владимир Васильевич 1 д. 25 м.55 c. 37,5
22 620 Цыбушкин Дмитрий Алексеевич 6 ч. 26 м.24 c. 25
23 630 Хуртин Алексей Николаевич 6 ч. 37 м.39 c. 25
24 621 Васильев Александр Анатольевич 8 ч. 34 м.25 c. 12,5

Юноши 1989-90 г.р.

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 400 Максяшин Сергей Сергеевич 23 ч. 11 м.41 c. 112,5
2 508 Ахмедьянов Эдуард Тахирович 22 ч. 09 м.23 c. 100
3 513 Терин Андрей Владимирович 23 ч. 28 м.29 c. 100
4 506 Швецов Алексей Сергеевич 15 ч. 32 м.05 c. 75
5 503 Суворов Владимир Сергеевич 16 ч. 51 м.21 c. 75
6 401 Нестеров Александр Николаевич 23 ч. 18 м.09 c. 75
7 512 Савинов Максим Александрович 15 ч. 15 м.21 c. 62,5
8 505 Шапкин Сергей Николаевич 15 ч. 32 м.15 c. 62,5
9 502 Колесов Александр Владимирович 23 ч. 39 м.54 c. 62,5
10 511 Чеснаков Алексей Михайлович 12 ч. 03 м.42 c. 50
11 500 Комин Артем Алексеевич 12 ч. 03 м.49 c. 50
12 509 Богатов Иван Владимирович 13 ч. 04 м.45 c. 50
13 507 Осьминин Андрей Павлович 13 ч. 04 м.53 c. 50
14 504 Зябликов Михаил Викторович 13 ч. 05 м.00 c. 50
15 501 Марков Александр Владимирович 17 ч. 29 м.57 c. 37,5
16 510 Смирнов Владимир Александрович 2 ч. 49 м.05 c. 12,5
17 514 Гондорук Игорь Александрович 8 ч. 36 м.42 c. 12,5

Женщины

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 800 Творогова Ольга Валерьевна 22 ч. 49 м.18 c. 125
2 804 Курилина Аэлита Валерьевна 22 ч. 18 м.31 c. 112,5
3 803 Фромм Анна Александровна 22 ч. 18 м.24 c. 100
4 817 Захарова Ольга Вячеславовна 22 ч. 28 м.20 c. 100
5 811 Черемухина Ольга Анатольевна 23 ч. 07 м.40 c. 100
6 820 Яшина Дарья Николаевна 23 ч. 17 м.51 c. 100
7 824 Лебедева Наталья Борисовна 17 ч. 34 м.28 c. 75
8 826 Кириллова Оксана Александровна 18 ч. 21 м.00 c. 75
9 823 Баринова Анастасия Олеговна 18 ч. 49 м.59 c. 75
10 821 Здобнова Татьяна Александровна 22 ч. 36 м.40 c. 75
11 809 Бородина Лариса Васильевна 12 ч. 01 м.40 c. 62,5
12 813 Шупикова Кристина Михайловна 13 ч. 13 м.36 c. 62,5
13 806 Васильева Марина Анатольевна 15 ч. 38 м.49 c. 62,5
14 816 Бояршина Елена Олеговна 21 ч. 00 м.29 c. 62,5
15 815 Ганина Татьяна Владимировна 21 ч. 00 м.55 c. 62,5
16 807 Казначеева Татьяна Викторовна 9 ч. 55 м.44 c. 50
17 825 Петрова Ольга Витальевна 10 ч. 07 м.39 c. 50
18 801 Ваганова Татьяна Александровна 11 ч. 27 м.48 c. 50
19 808 Лаурина Ольга Владимировна 11 ч. 32 м.25 c. 50
20 805 Фрикк Ольга Сергеевна 11 ч. 51 м.57 c. 50
21 822 Хазратова Мадина Азимовна 13 ч. 30 м.14 c. 50
22 830 Олейник Анастасия Сергеевна 15 ч. 08 м.19 c. 50
23 852 Целикова Ирина Геннадьевна 16 ч. 43 м.31 c. 50
24 802 Яшина Надежда Геннадьевна 8 ч. 30 м.19 c. 37,5
25 812 Кольцова Елена Анатольевна 8 ч. 56 м.27 c. 37,5
26 810 Рытина Марина Владимировна 9 ч. 58 м.22 c. 37,5
27 850 Герасимова Елена Александровна 5 ч. 41 м.31 c. 25
28 814 Скрябина Екатерина Владимировна 6 ч. 16 м.25 c. 25
29 829 Федорова Ирина Викторовна 6 ч. 33 м.19 c. 25
30 851 Салганская Галина Жалгасовна 3 ч. 23 м.23 c. 12,5
31 819 Харитонова Мирия Владимировна 3 ч. 27 м.30 c. 12,5
32 818 Блаженнова Ольга Валерьевна 3 ч. 27 м.40 c. 12,5
33 827 Ульянова Наталья Константиновна 4 ч. 38 м.37 c. 12,5
34 828 Васильева Ирина Александровна 8 ч. 38 м.06 c. 12,5

Мужчины

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 706 Миронов Николай Николаевич 23 ч. 04 м.53 c. 150
2 711 Панфилов Сергей Владимирович 21 ч. 51 м.05 c. 137,5
3 708 Масанов Александр Николаевич 22 ч. 36 м.55 c. 137,5
4 712 Панфилов Владимир Игоревич 23 ч. 39 м.48 c. 137,5
5 704 Королев Алексей Андреевич 21 ч. 53 м.10 c. 112,5
6 720 Шашкаров Владимир Александрович 20 ч. 49 м.11 c. 100
7 799 Кузнецов Петр Владимирович 21 ч. 16 м.21 c. 100
8 713 Кручинин Александр Иванович 22 ч. 37 м.59 c. 100
9 728 Русов Владимир 23 ч. 15 м.50 c. 100
10 702 Никишин Владислав Валерьевич 23 ч. 28 м.14 c. 100
11 707 Мазунов Андрей Александрович 23 ч. 29 м.14 c. 100
12 705 Вшивцев Кирилл Александрович 18 ч. 30 м.57 c. 87,5
13 700 Смирнов Вадим Владимирович 19 ч. 05 м.40 c. 87,5
14 718 Бедов Дмитрий Валерьевич 20 ч. 59 м.20 c. 87,5
15 710 Чураков Григорий Алексеевич 21 ч. 20 м.48 c. 87,5
16 701 Бисеров Дмитрий Васильевич 16 ч. 51 м.08 c. 75
17 734 Коннов Евгенией Юрьевич 13 ч. 29 м.44 c. 62,5
18 751 Лишенков Станислав Андреевич 14 ч. 58 м.35 c. 62,5
19 753 Белоногов Савва Юрьевич 14 ч. 59 м.39 c. 62,5
20 754 Клишин Владимир Борисович 14 ч. 59 м.55 c. 62,5
21 723 Меньков Константин Андреевич 15 ч. 21 м.54 c. 62,5
22 752 Королев Андрей Георгиевич 16 ч. 14 м.46 c. 62,5
23 714 Конычев Андрей Александрович 18 ч. 31 м.08 c. 62,5
24 721 Назаркин Илья Николаевич 21 ч. 01 м.20 c. 62,5
25 716 Кочнев Николай Алексеевич 23 ч. 30 м.48 c. 62,5
26 719 Астышин Андрей Евгеньевич 9 ч. 36 м.07 c. 50
27 798 Бербасов Андрей Евгеньевич 9 ч. 49 м.31 c. 50
28 703 Пахомов Владимир Леонидович 10 ч. 54 м.29 c. 50
29 724 Жуков Иван Николаевич 15 ч. 08 м.26 c. 50
30 709 Сафин Дмитрий Сергеевич 5 ч. 08 м.42 c. 37,5
31 715 Богацкий Павел Андреевич 8 ч. 05 м.07 c. 37,5
32 717 Храпковский Николай 9 ч. 49 м.49 c. 37,5
33 736 Куломзин Александр Юрьевич 10 ч. 29 м.13 c. 37,5
34 722 Белоусов Иван Владимирович 10 ч. 29 м.20 c. 37,5
35 725 Шмитт Пол Сэндберг 11 ч. 52 м.19 c. 37,5
36 750 Юрин Павел Викторович 6 ч. 33 м.30 c. 25
37 727 Шленкин Геннадий Владимирович 10 ч. 28 м.14 c. 25
38 731 Булычев Александр Валерьевич 8 ч. 35 м.32 c. 12,5
39 729 Салганский Андрей Алексеевич 8 ч. 36 м.07 c. 12,5
40 730 Щербаков Алексей Николаевич 8 ч. 36 м.19 c. 12,5
41 732 Джалилов Марад Магомедович 8 ч. 36 м.57 c. 12,5
42 733 Белов Алексей 8 ч. 37 м.29 c. 12,5
43 735 Васильев Анатолий Леонидович 8 ч. 37 м.53 c. 12,5

Ветераны женщины

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
2 903 Бритова Елена Владимировна 19 ч. 09 м.29 c. 87,5
4 901 Федотова Татьяна Николаевна 12 ч. 19 м.23 c. 62,5
5 902 Терина Ольга Валерьевна 9 ч. 39 м.52 c. 50

Ветераны мужчины

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 904 Градов Геннадий Леонидович 18 ч. 55 м.01 c. 100

Дети до 12 лет (вне зачета)

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 950 Алехин Василий 23 ч. 35 м.40 c. 75
2 951 Корнеева Алиса 10 ч. 53 м.54 c. 37,5
3 952 Холзакова Нина 10 ч. 54 м.00 c. 37,5
4 954 Ульянов Иван 4 ч. 59 м.15 c. 12,5
5 929 Иванова Татьяна Святославна 8 ч. 34 м.34 c. 12,5
6 908 Булычов Евгенией Александрович 8 ч. 35 м.41 c. 12,5
7 928 Гондарук Надежда Анатольевна 8 ч. 36 м.50 c. 12,5
8 906 Салганская Евгения Андреевна 8 ч. 37 м.16 c. 12,5
9 905 Васильева Марина Анатольевна 8 ч. 38 м.16 c. 12,5