Девушки 1986-87 г.р.

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 125 Бритова Марина Борисовна 19 ч. 49 м.14 c. 87,5
2 101 Артемьева Анастасия Николаевна 16 ч. 19 м.23 c. 75
3 102 Потапова Светлана Анатольевна 17 ч. 30 м.16 c. 50
4 103 Усачева Юлия Алексеевна 10 ч. 16 м.16 c. 37,5
5 105 Логинова Наталья Васильевна 15 ч. 24 м.42 c. 25
6 104 Панасюк Светлана Владимировна 2 ч. 34 м.02 c. 12,5
7 127 Терских Алиса 8 ч. 48 м.57 c. 12,5

Девушки 1988-89 г.р.

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 225 Бортникова Валерия Александровна 20 ч. 23 м.53 c. 87,5
2 226 Федорова Анна Викторовна 20 ч. 24 м.14 c. 87,5
3 227 Цикунова Анастасия Игоревна 20 ч. 24 м.29 c. 87,5
4 228 Максяшина Татьяна Сергеевна 23 ч. 47 м.58 c. 87,5
5 201 Палкина Марина Юрьевна 17 ч. 35 м.27 c. 75
6 202 Ганькина Анна Николаевна 12 ч. 45 м.09 c. 50
7 203 Яковлева Катерина Сергеевна 12 ч. 45 м.17 c. 50
8 229 Максяшина Мария Сергеевна 7 ч. 19 м.11 c. 37,5
9 126 Крылова Ирина Сергеевна 8 ч. 48 м.49 c. 12,5

Девушки 1990-91 г.р.

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 301 Корнеева Алиса Юрьевна 2 ч. 56 м.45 c. 12,5
2 303 Салганская Евгения Андреевна 10 ч. 38 м.14 c. 12,5
3 302 Васильева Марина 10 ч. 38 м.38 c. 12,5

Юноши 1986-87 г.р.

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 411 Кутраков Алексей Николаевич 23 ч. 21 м.21 c. 112,5
2 408 Фарукшин Рустам Ильдизович 20 ч. 13 м.29 c. 100
3 412 Комаров Максим Викторович 22 ч. 40 м.17 c. 100
4 402 Битков Степан 23 ч. 03 м.33 c. 100
5 407 Шленкин Руслан Владимирович 23 ч. 13 м.32 c. 100
6 414 Хусаинов Леонид Николаевич 23 ч. 16 м.00 c. 100
7 405 Смирнов Вадим Владимирович 17 ч. 58 м.32 c. 87,5
8 406 Манин Михаил 17 ч. 58 м.35 c. 87,5
9 401 Соколов Евгенией 22 ч. 50 м.21 c. 75
10 752 Кручинин Александр Иванович 23 ч. 33 м.50 c. 75
11 425 Деревянко Сергей Владимирович 12 ч. 29 м.33 c. 62,5
12 426 Панин Максим Анатольевич 12 ч. 38 м.31 c. 62,5
13 413 Циос Алексей Константинович 12 ч. 38 м.45 c. 62,5
14 403 Хлебов Антон Юрьевич 13 ч. 56 м.39 c. 62,5
15 427 Потапов Денис Сергеевич 20 ч. 25 м.00 c. 62,5
16 751 Кочнев Николай 23 ч. 27 м.45 c. 62,5
17 410 Морозов Илья Валерьевич 9 ч. 38 м.40 c. 50
18 404 Вихрев Александр Владимирович 12 ч. 45 м.44 c. 50
19 409 Шитов Сергей Анатольевич 4 ч. 13 м.12 c. 25
20 428 Крайнов Олег Владимирович 5 ч. 10 м.30 c. 25
21 416 Храпковский Николай Сергеевич 15 ч. 24 м.30 c. 25
22 431 Куртин Алексей Николаевич 15 ч. 24 м.54 c. 25
23 415 Бакав Игнат Сергеевич 15 ч. 26 м.34 c. 25
24 432 Антоненко Виктор Сергеевич 15 ч. 26 м.47 c. 25

Юноши 1988-89 г.р.

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 510 Щипанов Иван 22 ч. 21 м.22 c. 100
2 501 Лагунов Михаил 23 ч. 28 м.08 c. 100
3 528 Сушков Артем Владимирович 20 ч. 49 м.08 c. 87,5
4 523 Ваулин Илья Николаевич 15 ч. 50 м.14 c. 75
5 518 Шашкин Михаил Игоревич 20 ч. 48 м.56 c. 75
6 508 Богданов Алексей Викторович 21 ч. 49 м.20 c. 75
7 516 Плотников Евгенией Николаевич 23 ч. 24 м.13 c. 75
8 517 Сазанов Станислав Денисович 23 ч. 24 м.32 c. 75
9 515 Караев Юрий Николаевич 10 ч. 49 м.05 c. 62,5
10 519 Крымов Андрей Николаевич 11 ч. 49 м.34 c. 62,5
11 526 Чеснаков Алексей Михайлович 11 ч. 49 м.48 c. 62,5
12 520 Засыпкин Михаил Викторович 12 ч. 51 м.52 c. 62,5
13 529 Цыбушкин Дмитрий Алексеевич 13 ч. 08 м.52 c. 62,5
14 504 Суворов Владимир 13 ч. 56 м.19 c. 62,5
15 513 Глинин Сергей Владимирович 14 ч. 00 м.08 c. 62,5
16 503 Гвоздинский Александр 9 ч. 11 м.51 c. 50
17 502 Калинин Иван 9 ч. 53 м.08 c. 50
18 522 Кукушкин Евгенией Станиславович 10 ч. 03 м.43 c. 50
19 509 Березенцев Эдуард Владимирович 12 ч. 48 м.23 c. 50
20 514 Терин Андрей Владимирович 12 ч. 52 м.07 c. 50
21 505 Елин Михаил Александрович 14 ч. 13 м.40 c. 50
22 506 Сомов Игнат Сергеевич 14 ч. 13 м.51 c. 50
23 527 Невзоров Артем Михайлович 18 ч. 17 м.39 c. 50
24 524 Сухарников Иван Владимирович 8 ч. 33 м.45 c. 37,5
25 533 Галузин Николай 8 ч. 11 м.59 c. 25
26 521 Павлов Иван Валерьевич 2 ч. 04 м.26 c. 12,5
27 530 Белов Александр Сергеевич 2 ч. 49 м.04 c. 12,5
28 511 Засыпин Михаил 3 ч. 44 м.09 c. 12,5
29 512 Терин Андрей 3 ч. 44 м.16 c. 12,5

Юноши 1990-91 г.р.

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 606 Максяшин Сергей Сергеевич 23 ч. 48 м.09 c. 75
2 605 Шангин Алексей Геннадьевич 14 ч. 31 м.58 c. 62,5
3 604 Алехин Василий Александрович 18 ч. 20 м.40 c. 62,5
4 602 Белый Артем Борисович 9 ч. 18 м.39 c. 50
5 601 Носов Сергей Николаевич 9 ч. 18 м.54 c. 50
6 603 Черкасов Андрей Андреевич 7 ч. 04 м.12 c. 37,5
7 607 Губанов Андрей 16 ч. 54 м.19 c. 12,5

Женщины

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 810 Санцова Екатерина Вячеславовна 23 ч. 41 м.52 c. 112,5
2 801 Творогова Ольга Валерьевна 19 ч. 03 м.07 c. 100
3 805 Умаханова Наталья Юрьевна 22 ч. 41 м.56 c. 100
4 807 Курилина Аэлита Валерьевна 23 ч. 28 м.30 c. 100
5 803 Черёмухина Ольга Анатольевна 23 ч. 44 м.38 c. 100
6 812 Михайлова Вера Валентиновна 23 ч. 32 м.05 c. 87,5
7 813 Баринова Анастасия Олеговна 17 ч. 29 м.45 c. 75
8 811 Сушкова Светлана Алексеевна 19 ч. 08 м.44 c. 75
9 806 Зына Ксения Васильевна 19 ч. 47 м.41 c. 75
10 804 Хазратова Мадина Азимовна 14 ч. 32 м.22 c. 62,5
11 809 Кириллова Оксана Александровна 16 ч. 50 м.47 c. 62,5
12 808 Головина Ольга Михайловна 10 ч. 39 м.53 c. 50
13 825 Николюкина Екатерина Евгениевна 13 ч. 12 м.03 c. 50
14 826 Кислицина Ульяна Дмитриевна 19 ч. 11 м.45 c. 50
15 827 Дружинина Лариса Вадимовна 22 ч. 18 м.22 c. 50
16 814 Олейник Анастасия Сергеевна 23 ч. 45 м.19 c. 37,5
17 802 Харитонова Мирия Владимировна 4 ч. 48 м.14 c. 25

Мужчины

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 710 Соловьев Сергей Александрович 20 ч. 29 м.47 c. 125
2 703 Медведев Андрей Геннадьевич 22 ч. 46 м.13 c. 125
3 725 Панфилов Владимир Игоревич 22 ч. 53 м.46 c. 125
4 730 Охременко Влад Владимирович 18 ч. 07 м.03 c. 112,5
5 726 Миронов Николай Николаевич 19 ч. 09 м.19 c. 112,5
6 708 Вшивцев Кирилл 23 ч. 14 м.56 c. 112,5
7 721 Шашкаров Владимир Александрович 19 ч. 56 м.35 c. 100
8 701 Русов Владимир Арсеньевич 23 ч. 22 м.00 c. 100
9 709 Никишин Владимир Валерьевич 23 ч. 28 м.46 c. 100
10 704 Семин Александр Александрович 12 ч. 46 м.22 c. 75
11 711 Панфилов Сергей Владимирович 14 ч. 24 м.15 c. 75
12 727 Тюрин Евгенией Николаевич 15 ч. 03 м.37 c. 75
13 728 Кориков Юрий Александрович 15 ч. 19 м.22 c. 75
14 706 Ведерик Александр Александрович 16 ч. 19 м.49 c. 75
15 729 Дубровскй Александр Владимирович 17 ч. 51 м.41 c. 75
16 713 Шленкин Владимир Владимирович 23 ч. 45 м.47 c. 75
17 707 Сурсков Михаил Валерьевич 10 ч. 47 м.41 c. 62,5
18 717 Фехретдинов Ринат Наильевич 12 ч. 43 м.54 c. 62,5
19 714 Бедов Дмитрий Валерьевич 15 ч. 57 м.37 c. 62,5
20 720 Мишагин Константин Геннадьевич 17 ч. 06 м.14 c. 62,5
21 702 Бисеров Владимир Васильевич 9 ч. 55 м.28 c. 50
22 716 Куломзин Александр Юрьевич 10 ч. 40 м.08 c. 50
23 719 Ляшенков Станислав Андреевич 12 ч. 16 м.09 c. 50
24 722 Гогин Михаил Александрович 13 ч. 11 м.58 c. 50
25 724 Тихонов Павел Александрович 14 ч. 43 м.02 c. 50
26 723 Головачев Дмитрий Андреевич 16 ч. 50 м.54 c. 50
27 753 Конычев Андрей Александрович 23 ч. 09 м.47 c. 50
28 705 Михайлов Евгений Александрович 7 ч. 04 м.07 c. 37,5
29 718 Максяшин Сергей Васильевич 7 ч. 19 м.02 c. 37,5
30 715 Паномарев Юрий Михайлович 7 ч. 54 м.29 c. 37,5
31 712 Шленкин Геннадий Владимирович 10 ч. 17 м.37 c. 37,5
32 731 Бакаев Сергей Владимирович 8 ч. 14 м.43 c. 25
33 733 Васильев Анатолий Леонидович 10 ч. 44 м.38 c. 12,5

Ветераны женщины

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 903 Бритова Елена Владимировна 23 ч. 21 м.30 c. 100
2 905 Пискунова Татьяна Николаевна 19 ч. 09 м.46 c. 87,5
3 901 Федотова Татьяна Николаевна 22 ч. 52 м.21 c. 75
4 902 Шленкина Фарида Мамляновна 23 ч. 45 м.37 c. 75

Ветераны мужчины

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
5 904 Градов Геннадий Леонидович 9 ч. 19 м.18 c. 50