Девушки 1985-86 г.р.

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 126 Панасюк Светлана Владимировна 22 ч. 09 м.29 c. 108
2 106 Артемьева Анастасия Николаевна 23 ч. 27 м.15 c. 108
3 133 Лячина Елена Николаевна 18 ч. 29 м.02 c. 81
4 138 Харитонова Мирия Владимировна 10 ч. 05 м.09 c. 54
5 183 Хазратов Мадина Азимовна 10 ч. 14 м.21 c. 54
6 171 Онохова Анастасия Викторовна 10 ч. 53 м.17 c. 54
7 175 Грачёва Ирина Владимировна 16 ч. 08 м.34 c. 54
8 143 Рябушкина Анна Владимировна 5 ч. 28 м.35 c. 27
9 168 Козлова Ирина Ивановна 12 ч. 30 м.16 c. 27
10 166 Фролова Наталья Валерьевна 12 ч. 30 м.40 c. 27
11 162 Максимова Татьяна Юрьевна 12 ч. 30 м.48 c. 27
12 710 Лянина Елена Николаевна 2 ч. 24 м.02 c. 13,5
13 131 Романова Елена Владимировна 2 ч. 39 м.21 c. 13,5
14 182 Пронькина Людмила Николаевна 1 д. 08 м.00 c. 13,5

Девушки 1987-88 г.р.

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 155 Печалинова Мария Викторовна 23 ч. 56 м.18 c. 94,5
2 132 Афиногенова Екатерина Васильевна 18 ч. 29 м.58 c. 81
3 117 Максяшина Мария Сергеевна 20 ч. 17 м.14 c. 81
4 860 Кузяева Анна Владимировна 22 ч. 36 м.53 c. 81
5 148 Глазова Екатерина Геннадьевна 23 ч. 22 м.40 c. 81
6 121 Благова Елена Николаевна 13 ч. 31 м.17 c. 67,5
7 161 Саутянкова Валя 16 ч. 53 м.00 c. 67,5
8 177 Перских Алиса Евгеньевна 6 ч. 13 м.26 c. 27
9 176 Крылова Ирина Сергеевна 6 ч. 13 м.37 c. 27
10 712 Кобыленкова Юля Николаевна 2 ч. 37 м.45 c. 13,5
11 715 Ускова Татьяна Александровна 2 ч. 37 м.53 c. 13,5
12 713 Матвеева Ирина Константиновна 2 ч. 38 м.19 c. 13,5
13 127 Кочетова Елена Александровна 2 ч. 54 м.26 c. 13,5
14 181 Салганская Мария Андреевна 4 ч. 54 м.07 c. 13,5
15 128 Александрова Олеся Александровна 1 д. 03 м.50 c. 13,5
16 153 Щенкнова Марина Олеговна 1 д. 05 м.24 c. 13,5
17 156 Капричева Екатерина Михайловна 1 д. 05 м.29 c. 13,5

Юноши 1985-86 г.р.

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 139 Денкер Александр Леонидович 21 ч. 39 м.14 c. 121,5
2 122 Кориков Юрий Александрович 22 ч. 21 м.24 c. 121,5
3 107 Снитовец Алексей Владимирович 22 ч. 22 м.08 c. 121,5
4 108 Смирнов Вадим Владимирович 22 ч. 22 м.13 c. 121,5
5 123 Деревянко Сергей Владимирович 20 ч. 01 м.54 c. 108
6 120 Шленкин Руслан Владимирович 23 ч. 34 м.37 c. 108
7 160 Уткин Дмитрий Сергеевич 18 ч. 25 м.47 c. 94,5
8 105 Михайлов Евгений Александрович 14 ч. 03 м.02 c. 81
9 137 Шаронов Дмитрий Борисович 22 ч. 08 м.11 c. 81
10 157 Боков Максим Борисович 9 ч. 48 м.26 c. 67,5
11 870 Погодин Александр Николаевич 10 ч. 45 м.47 c. 54
12 169 Храпковский Николай Сергеевич 16 ч. 08 м.50 c. 54
13 115 Шутов Михаил Владимирович 6 ч. 26 м.31 c. 40,5
14 701 Важаев Максим Валентинович 7 ч. 52 м.14 c. 40,5
15 113 Рубцов Руслан Александрович 9 ч. 48 м.50 c. 40,5
16 111 Троицкий Сергей Юрьевич 9 ч. 48 м.57 c. 40,5
17 114 Серженко Александр Викторович 9 ч. 49 м.06 c. 40,5
18 129 Назаров Михаил Иванович 9 ч. 49 м.25 c. 40,5
19 173 Лепханов Артем Александрович 21 ч. 21 м.56 c. 40,5
20 116 Гербер Александр Владимирович 3 ч. 40 м.22 c. 27
21 184 Водалазов Александр Владимирович 6 ч. 11 м.44 c. 27
22 164 Степаненко Николай Иванович 12 ч. 30 м.40 c. 27
23 716 Трифанов Максим Львович 12 ч. 28 м.45 c. 21,5
24 702 Прытов Алексей Владимирович 3 ч. 27 м.45 c. 13,5
25 165 Бокарев Анатолий Валерьевич 1 д. 06 м.42 c. 13,5
26 180 Кудрин Михаил Александрович 1 д. 07 м.41 c. 13,5
27 178 Курдин Юрий Александрович 1 д. 07 м.46 c. 13,5
28 159 Голувшкин Алексей Юрьевич 1 д. 08 м.13 c. 13,5

Юноши 1987-88 г.р.

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 179 Кутраков Алексей Николаевич 19 ч. 53 м.46 c. 108
2 125 Глинин Сергей Владимирович 23 ч. 57 м.22 c. 108
3 135 Михеев Владимир Николаевич 19 ч. 41 м.46 c. 94,5
4 134 Крымов Андрей Николаевич 15 ч. 38 м.41 c. 81
5 109 Антипин Алексей Сергеевич 21 ч. 51 м.36 c. 81
6 170 Панков Евгенией Сергеевич 12 ч. 07 м.35 c. 67,5
7 142 Спиридонов Максим Владимирович 15 ч. 52 м.05 c. 67,5
8 144 Сазанов Станислав Денисович 19 ч. 38 м.40 c. 67,5
9 167 Бакав Игнат Сергеевич 23 ч. 22 м.17 c. 67,5
10 112 Зайцев Антон Валерьевич 16 ч. 21 м.17 c. 62
11 104 Глазов Виктор Геннадьевич 9 ч. 24 м.00 c. 54
12 172 Акинин Владимир Владимирович 11 ч. 50 м.34 c. 54
13 152 Корнеев Денис Юрьевич 6 ч. 03 м.05 c. 40,5
14 174 Потехин Роман 7 ч. 08 м.52 c. 40,5
15 100 Куприянов Антон Александрович 9 ч. 09 м.42 c. 40,5
16 101 Белов Александр Сергеевич 9 ч. 59 м.20 c. 40,5
17 103 Потапов Денис Сергеевич 9 ч. 59 м.27 c. 40,5
18 136 Курманов Сергей Владимирович 11 ч. 40 м.58 c. 40,5
19 110 Вихрев Александр Владимирович 4 ч. 19 м.46 c. 27
20 706 Мусаев Александр Салехович 4 ч. 47 м.33 c. 27
21 102 Яснев Иван Юрьевич 5 ч. 42 м.40 c. 27
22 163 Панасенко Андрей 6 ч. 13 м.10 c. 27
23 717 Зоринов Сергей Александрович 12 ч. 29 м.39 c. 21,5
24 714 Исайкина Екатерина Евгениевна 2 ч. 15 м.29 c. 13,5
25 719 Семенова Дмитрий Александрович 1 д. 08 м.26 c. 13,5

Юноши 1989-90 г.р.

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 124 Панин Максим Анатольевич 20 ч. 02 м.01 c. 108
2 141 Чесноков Алексей Михайлович 23 ч. 06 м.07 c. 81
3 119 Шангин Алексей Геннадьевич 13 ч. 32 м.07 c. 67,5
4 140 Плотников Евгенией Николаевич 19 ч. 41 м.26 c. 67,5

Женщины

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 265 Яшина Дарья Николаевна 22 ч. 35 м.32 c. 121,5
2 257 Санцова Екатерина Вячеславовна 21 ч. 45 м.23 c. 108
3 254 Фромм Анна Александровна 23 ч. 34 м.56 c. 94,5
4 267 Поято Ольга Анатольевна 13 ч. 33 м.28 c. 81
5 251 Шагимарданова Елена Ильясовна 21 ч. 50 м.12 c. 81
6 250 Матвеева Екатерина Андреевна 21 ч. 50 м.32 c. 81
7 864 Ильина Елена Александровна 22 ч. 39 м.18 c. 81
8 861 Коновалова Татьяна Игоревна 21 ч. 25 м.07 c. 67,5
9 704 Николюкина Екатерина Евгениевна 10 ч. 30 м.15 c. 54
10 261 Кириллова Оксана Александровна 11 ч. 59 м.37 c. 54
11 235 Фрикк Ольга Сергеевна 13 ч. 06 м.30 c. 54
12 260 Гудильхина Раиса Владимировна 13 ч. 07 м.07 c. 54
13 263 Баринова Анастасия Олеговна 22 ч. 40 м.59 c. 54
14 259 Блаженнова Ольга Валерьевна 8 ч. 52 м.22 c. 40,5
15 255 Безаева Наталья Владимировна 11 ч. 41 м.47 c. 40,5
16 256 Новикова Ксения Александровна 11 ч. 41 м.55 c. 40,5
17 262 Штурмина Екатерина Сергеевна 5 ч. 23 м.33 c. 27
18 258 Фролова Вера Владимировна 5 ч. 54 м.09 c. 27
19 264 Яковлева Галина Евгеньевна 6 ч. 19 м.50 c. 27
20 266 Кашникова Екатерина Юрьевна 2 ч. 24 м.21 c. 13,5
21 268 Васильева Ирина Александровна 4 ч. 53 м.50 c. 13,5
22 852 Шугурова Ольга 1 д. 07 м.31 c. 13,5
23 862 Васильева Ирина Александровна 1 д. 07 м.52 c. 13,5

Мужчины

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 209 Охременко Влад Владимирович 21 ч. 45 м.04 c. 135
2 206 Панфилов Сергей Владимирович 22 ч. 50 м.49 c. 135
3 200 Семин Александр Александрович 19 ч. 59 м.47 c. 121,5
4 208 Глазунов Павел Александрович 23 ч. 09 м.44 c. 121,5
5 201 Никитин Владислав Валерьевич 22 ч. 36 м.23 c. 94,5
6 253 Григорьев Денис Сергеевич 19 ч. 05 м.15 c. 81
7 211 Бакаев Сергей Владимирович 23 ч. 36 м.27 c. 81
8 204 Шленкин Владимир Владимирович 23 ч. 42 м.28 c. 81
9 210 Мороскин Дмитрий Иванович 7 ч. 51 м.59 c. 67,5
10 207 Лабутин Александр Юрьевич 10 ч. 02 м.33 c. 67,5
11 851 Клейнов Илья Валерьевич 19 ч. 05 м.01 c. 67,5
12 205 Паномарев Юрий Михайлович 21 ч. 31 м.22 c. 67,5
13 812 Репьев Даниил Сергеевич 9 ч. 22 м.04 c. 54
14 703 Гогин Максим Александрович 11 ч. 01 м.07 c. 54
15 202 Бедов Дмитрий Валерьевич 11 ч. 47 м.02 c. 54
16 252 Головачёв Дмитрий Андреевич 11 ч. 59 м.27 c. 54
17 203 Шлёнкин Генадий Владимирович 8 ч. 52 м.30 c. 40,5
18 213 Васильев Анатолий Леонидович 4 ч. 53 м.34 c. 13,5
19 130 Мороскин Александр Иванович 9 ч. 32 м.21 c. 13,5
20 900 Мороскин Александр Иванович 12 ч. 21 м.40 c. 13,5

Ветераны женщины

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 301 Бритова Елена Владимировна 19 ч. 53 м.20 c. 108
3 302 Шленкина Фарида Мамляновна 23 ч. 34 м.21 c. 81
4 300 Федотова Татьяна Николаевна 23 ч. 23 м.06 c. 54

Ветераны мужчины

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 522 Градов Геннадий Леонидович 20 ч. 43 м.40 c. 108
2 303 Сютин Иван Михайлович 22 ч. 37 м.44 c. 94,5
3 718 Рачков Евгенией Анатольевич 23 ч. 58 м.44 c. 67,5

Дети младше 12 лет (вне зачета)

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
4 118 Максяшин Сергей Сергеевич 23 ч. 28 м.46 c. 81
8 154 Лукоянов Александр Вячеславович 2 ч. 13 м.54 c. 27
9 150 Каренина Алёна Игоревна 5 ч. 53 м.50 c. 27
10 146 Воронов Денис Андреевич 5 ч. 54 м.32 c. 27
11 145 Ерастов Петр Петрович 5 ч. 55 м.32 c. 27
12 151 Данилов Юрий Александрович 5 ч. 56 м.02 c. 27
13 158 Корнеева Алиса Юрьевна 12 ч. 21 м.58 c. 27
14 149 Семенова Ксенья Павловна 2 ч. 23 м.18 c. 13,5
15 147 Палянина Марина Сергеевна 2 ч. 23 м.34 c. 13,5
16 308 Панина Анастасия Эдуардовна 2 ч. 26 м.30 c. 13,5
17 310 Салганская Евгения Андреевна 4 ч. 54 м.19 c. 13,5
18 309 Васильева Марина 4 ч. 54 м.34 c. 13,5