Девушки 1983-84 г.р.

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 Яшина Дарья
2 Жаринова Светлана
3 Сизова Наталья

Девушки 1985-86 г.р.

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 Подсадникова Анна
2 Балабанова
3  

Девушки 1987-88 г.р.

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 315 Бритова Мария 23 ч. 32 м.46 c. 80
2 312 Абаренова Ирина 17 ч. 08 м.22 c. 60
3 300 Тимова Мария 18 ч. 38 м.21 c. 50
4 304 Чикиряева Аня Викторовна 8 ч. 31 м.39 c. 40
5 314 Тимова Мария 8 ч. 46 м.48 c. 40
6 313 Тимова Мария 8 ч. 47 м.03 c. 40

Юноши 1983-84 г.р.

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 Вощиков Дмитрий
2 Медведев
3 Федоров

Юноши 1985-86 г.р.

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 475 Татурин Андрей Владимирович 21 ч. 18 м.18 c. 110
2 433 Русских Григорий Владимирович 23 ч. 35 м.09 c. 110
3 409 Федосеев Максим 23 ч. 10 м.35 c. 100
4 450 Тощевиков Евгений Вячеславович 23 ч. 00 м.28 c. 90
5 405 Паламарчук Антон Игоревич 17 ч. 26 м.38 c. 80
6 441 Снитовец Алексей 20 ч. 47 м.26 c. 80
7 458 Гончар Сергей Сергеевич 23 ч.49 м.10 c. 80
8 438 Низовцев Александр Александрович 14 ч. 38 м.49 c. 70
9 404 Лопаткин Александр Александрович 18 ч. 44 м.56 c. 70
10 491 Курдин Юрий Александрович 20 ч. 42 м.32 c. 70
11 439 Деревянко Сергей 20 ч. 43 м.07 c. 70
12 467 Кнутов Виктор 15 ч. 17 м.55 c. 60
13 460 Аникин Сергей 15 ч. 20 м.28 c. 60
14 487 Красков Александр 15 ч. 39 м.58 c. 60
15 431 Таранков Максим Андреевич 16 ч. 04 м.36 c. 60
16 425 Пирков Семен 18 ч. 45 м.04 c. 60
17 455 Лузин Антон Александрович 7 ч. 46 м.57 c. 50
18 423 Кудрявцев Максим Сергеевич 11 ч. 23 м.19 c. 50
19 459 Курзанов Егор Георгиевич 11 ч. 39 м.19 c. 50
20 430 Платов Алексей Геннадьевич 12 ч. 27 м.18 c. 50
21 422 Шаронов Дмитрий Борисович 12 ч. 52 м.09 c. 50
22 444 Яшин Александр Владимирович 13 ч. 41 м.46 c. 50
23 486 Воронцов Сергей 13 ч. 56 м.39 c. 50
24 407 Фролов Дмитрий Алексеевич 17 ч. 21 м.20 c. 50
25 488 Бондаренко Илья 17 ч. 34 м.53 c. 50
26 463 Пырков Семен 17 ч. 50 м.29 c. 50
27 466 Учуватов Владимир Николаевич 18 ч. 25 м.52 c. 50
28 468 Засухин Антон 18 ч. 26 м.07 c. 50
29 461 Степанченко Николай 23 ч. 08 м.53 c. 50
30 445 Умаханов Антон Юрьевич 23 ч. 44 м.50 c. 50
31 449 Сергиенко Александр Викторович 8 ч. 34 м.36 c. 40
32 406 Горбунов Сергей 8 ч. 35 м.36 c. 40
33 471 Грязнов Михаил Валерьевич 9 ч. 05 м.29 c. 40
34 489 Гончар Александр 9 ч. 06 м.13 c. 40
35 421 Шихов Денис Эдуардович 15 ч. 52 м.20 c. 40
36 414 Шушканов Дмитрий Павлович 14 ч. 04 м.00 c. 40
37 464 Левин Александр 14 ч. 18 м.53 c. 40
38 446 Кондаков Михаил Алексеевич 14 ч.33 м.42 c. 40
39 457 Сергеев Сергей 17 ч. 50 м.07 c. 40
40 462 Кудряшов Александр 18 ч. 25 м.56 c. 40
41 424 Корнилов Роман 5 ч. 20 м.00 c. 30
42 448 Назаров Михаил Иванович 5 ч. 47 м.03 c. 30
43 465 Баранов Максим 7 ч. 27 м.39 c. 30
44 484 Юрин Максим Васильевич 7 ч. 29 м.20 c. 30
45 428 Артюков Алексей Генадьевич 8 ч. 35 м.22 c. 30
46 452 Курдин Михаил Александрович 10 ч. 19 м.08 c. 30
47 443 Зайцев Николай Валерьевич 11 ч. 42 м.14 c. 30
48 482 Леванов Андрей 14 ч. 19 м.28 c. 30
49 485 Попов Михаил 16 ч. 02 м.52 c. 30
50 447 Коротков Артем Сергеевич 17 ч. 47 м.10 c. 30
51 496 Булганин Роман Александрович 17 ч. 49 м.59 c. 30
52 419 Чиркунов Александр Владимирович 2 ч. 59 м.13 c. 20
53 401 Тарасов Максим Андреевич 3 ч. 47 м.34 c. 20
54 420 Орлов Виталий Юрьевич 3 ч. 47 м.51 c. 20

Юноши 1987-88 г.р.

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 320 Михеев Владимир Николаевич 23 ч. 34 м.45 c. 90
2 319 Ремизов Владимир Александрович 23 ч. 30 м.48 c. 80
3 311 Иванов Василий 20 ч. 42 м.05 c. 70
4 323 Миков Павел Сергеевич 16 ч. 05 м.01 c. 60
5 303 Андриянов Кирил Алексеевич 18 ч. 45 м.11 c. 60
6 330 Бакаев Игнат 23 ч. 48 м.46 c. 60
7 306 Ткачев Алексей Владимирович 10 ч. 28 м.40 c. 50
8 362 Чивикин Михаил Федорович 12 ч. 51 м.20 c. 50
9 350 Кривоногов Алексей Александрович 17 ч. 07 м.48 c. 50
10 398 Глинин Сергей 23 ч. 51 м.34 c. 50
11 347 Коморов Максим Викторович 7 ч. 26 м.15 c. 40
12 301 Спиридонов Максим Владимирович 8 ч. 25 м.03 c. 40
13 302 Стулов Никита Сергеевич 8 ч. 28 м.20 c. 40
14 305 Котов Юрий Алексеевич 8 ч. 30 м.32 c. 40
15 317 Клыпов Дмитрий Николаевич 8 ч. 55 м.11 c. 40
16 318 Кондратьев Сергей Иванович 9 ч. 34 м.04 c. 40
17 9 Шленкин Генадий 9 ч. 57 м.08 c. 40
18 308 Карманов Вадим 10 ч. 28 м.29 c. 40
19 309 Зоринов Сергей 11 ч. 09 м.52 c. 40
20 307 Сухоруков Иван Владимирович 11 ч. 46 м.30 c. 40
21 321 Горбунов Дмитрий Сергеевич 4 ч. 23 м.18 c. 30
22 335 Корнеев Динис Юрьевич 5 ч. 05 м.48 c. 30
23 316 Смирнов Антон Сергеевич 5 ч. 21 м.37 c. 30
24 390 Баринов Денис Николаевич 5 ч. 27 м.59 c. 30
25 310 Панин Максим 8 ч. 12 м.54 c. 30
26 354 Руганов Игорь Александрович 8 ч. 35 м.38 c. 30
27 331 Носов Андрей 14 ч. 14 м.39 c. 30
28 345 Савельев Дмитрий Павлович 2 ч. 55 м.38 c. 20
29 399 Панков Евгений 11 ч. 22 м.51 c. 20

Женщины

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 33 Андрейцева Александра 21 ч. 37 м.11 c. 110
2 100 Левушкина Елена 21 ч. 25 м.23 c. 100
3 103 Осипова Екатерина 21 ч. 25 м.23 c. 100
4 48 Ваганова Татьяна 22 ч. 03 м.23 c. 80
5 169 Санцова Екатерина Вячеславовна 15 ч. 44 м.27 c. 70
6 160 Глинских Анастасия Георгиевна 20 ч. 04 м.07 c. 70
7 32 Фуранина Людмила Венидиктовна 14 ч. 01 м.00 c. 50
8 76 Пшениснова 14 ч. 19 м.43 c. 50
9 75 Колесова Анна Алексеевна 17 ч. 34 м.22 c. 50
10 74 Кирилова Оксана 20 ч. 02 м.41 c. 50
11 163 Лаурина Ольга Владимировна 09 ч. 16 м.57 c. 40
12 58 Пузова Женя 09 ч. 34 м.26 c. 40
13 40 Карякина Наталья 09 ч. 17 м.01 c. 30
14 41 Харитонова Светлана 09 ч. 17 м.28 c. 30
15 73 Васильева Ирина Александровна 04 ч. 53 м.14 c. 10

Мужчины

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 20 Беляков Игорь Валерьевич 23 ч. 12 м.30 c 140
2 38 Тарасов Андрей Владимирович 23 ч. 35 м.28 c 120
3 31 Вятчин Андрей Владимирович 23 ч. 45 м.06 c 110
3 67 Коморов Алексей Иванович 23 ч. 12 м.14 c 100
3 68 Шадрин Максим Владимирович 21 ч. 18 м.57 c 90
3 57 Бакаев Сергей 23 ч. 00 м.36 c 80
3 49 Киселев Александр 15 ч. 41 м.35 c 70
3 29 Солович Денис 23 ч. 01 м.47 c 70
3 30 Усов Александр 23 ч. 02 м.01 c 70
3 161 Ашуткин Олег Олегович 11 ч. 28 м.00 c 50
3 164 Головачев Дмитрий Андреевич 12 ч. 03 м.46 c 50
3 249 Горюнов Олег Валентинович 17 ч. 34 м.07 c 50
3 16 Шленкин Владимир 09 ч. 16 м.34 c 40
3 245 Белов Иван Михайлович 17 ч. 33 м.43 c 40
3 125 Лапин 20 ч. 03 м.51 c 40
3 50 Баныкин Роман 06 ч. 40 м.16 c 30
3 77 Мороскин Дмитрий Иванович 08 ч. 22 м.01 c 30
3 70 Васильев Анатолий Леонидович 04 ч. 52 м.42 c 10

Ветераны женщины

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 Федотова Татьяна Николаевна
2  
3  

Ветераны мужчины

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 Градов Генадий Леонидович
2 Кутузов Лев Владимирович
3