Девушки 1982-83 г.р.

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 802 Глинских Анастасия Георгиевна 20 ч. 32 м.44 c. 50

Девушки 1984-85 г.р.

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 157 Яшина Дарья Николаевна 18 ч. 01 м.51 c. 75
2 152 Исаева Татьяна Владимировна 19 ч. 26 м.23 c. 70
3 150 Кирсанова Елена Алексеевна 19 ч. 26 м.31 c. 70
4 144 Сизова Наталья Сергеевна 20 ч. 30 м.10 c. 70
5 198 Конькова Ирина Александровна 21 ч. 20 м.32 c. 62,5
6 228 Глазкова Наталья 9 ч. 30 м.54 c. 40
7 225 Онохова Анастасия 9 ч. 32 м.50 c. 40

Девушки 1986-87 г.р.

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 141 Бритова Марина Борисовна 20 ч. 30 м.35 c. 70
2 114 Абаренова Ирина Васильевна 20 ч. 33 м.42 c. 60
3 153 Тимова Мария Александровна 16 ч. 20 м.26 c. 50

Юноши 1982-83 г.р.

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 515 Киселев Александр Павлович 20 ч. 38 м.16 c. 100
2 516 Куфырин Николай Станиславович 20 ч. 38 м.35 c. 87,5
3 507 Чуносов Андрей Валерьевич 17 ч. 34 м.45 c. 75
4 501 Лисенков Николай Витальевич 13 ч. 03 м.49 c. 62,5
5 510 Наумов Алексей 14 ч. 15 м.20 c. 62,5
6 512 Корепов Алексей 14 ч. 15 м.26 c. 62,5
7 511 Рожков Михаил 16 ч. 08 м.01 c. 62,5
8 517 Веденеев Сергей Александрович 16 ч. 39 м.06 c. 62,5
9 514 Попьшев Вячеслав Михайлович 9 ч. 54 м.26 c. 50
10 509 Шленкин Геннадий 12 ч. 40 м.51 c. 50
11 502 Глухов Алексей Николаевич 12 ч. 58 м.26 c. 50
12 513 Уржумов Алексей Сергеевич 13 ч. 19 м.11 c. 50
13 508 Федотов Николай Николаевич 7 ч. 16 м.23 c. 37,5
14 503 Хасанов Ренат Исхакович 10 ч. 40 м.55 c. 37,5
15 504 Назаров Владимир Олегович 10 ч. 03 м.58 c. 25
16 999 Сасин Михаил Сергеевич 10 ч. 04 м.04 c. 25

Юноши 1984-85 г.р.

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 286 Татурин Андрей Владимирович 18 ч. 01 м.59 c. 100
2 274 Максимов Евгений Анатольевич 20 ч. 49 м.13 c. 100
3 289 Русских Григорий Владимирович 21 ч. 30 м.47 c. 100
4 171 Хирин Евгений 22 ч. 03 м.56 c. 100
5 208 Пентка Иван Сергеевич 20 ч. 47 м.31 c. 92,5
6 139 Бритов Илья Александрович 20 ч. 48 м.11 c. 82,5
7 110 Горбунов Сергей Николаевич 21 ч. 21 м.11 c. 80
8 131 Иванов Виктор Александрович 21 ч. 21 м.26 c. 80
9 210 Бакулин Сергей Андреевич 17 ч. 26 м.18 c. 70
10 119 Поняев Денис Владимирович 10 ч. 41 м.01 c. 60
11 163 Богомолов Александр Павлович 13 ч. 24 м.51 c. 60
12 290 Савенко Денис Валерьевич 13 ч. 25 м.11 c. 60
13 207 Наумов Вячеслав 13 ч. 58 м.55 c. 60
14 182 Горбунов Александр Николаевич 14 ч. 13 м.48 c. 60
15 229 Губин Николай 15 ч. 58 м.02 c. 60
16 234 Шильников Александр 19 ч. 13 м.43 c. 60
17 270 Татаровский Виталий 22 ч. 27 м.58 c. 60
18 255 Яшин Дмитрий 22 ч. 30 м.49 c. 60
19 145 Кирьянов Артем Борисович 6 ч. 17 м.49 c. 50
20 128 Ерыкалов Антон Андреевич 11 ч. 54 м.23 c. 50
21 122 Богданов Антон Павлович 11 ч. 54 м.33 c. 50
22 283 Баранов Максим 13 ч. 59 м.15 c. 50
23 185 Кузнецов Алексей Дмитриевич 14 ч. 13 м.32 c. 50
24 220 Годухин Роман 14 ч. 37 м.10 c. 50
25 236 Суворов Алексей 14 ч. 38 м.52 c. 50
26 214 Понков Евгений 15 ч. 58 м.00 c. 50
27 219 Фирсов Сергей 15 ч. 58 м.06 c. 50
28 25 Шувалов Михаил Васильевич 19 ч. 06 м.19 c. 50
29 202 Чекулаев Кирилл 19 ч. 13 м.08 c. 50
30 242 Дерябин Денис 19 ч. 13 м.32 c. 50
31 162 Братцев Станислав Александрович 8 ч. 29 м.45 c. 40
32 156 Долгов Алексей Александрович 8 ч. 42 м.03 c. 40
33 241 Серов Денис 10 ч. 40 м.34 c. 40
34 266 Виноградов Игорь 10 ч. 40 м.44 c. 40
35 230 Левин Александр 10 ч. 41 м.15 c. 40
36 211 Горохов Дмитрий Андреевич 13 ч. 03 м.06 c. 40
37 209 Шулешов Владимир Валерьевич 13 ч. 03 м.22 c. 40
38 212 Груздев Евгений Владимирович 13 ч. 04 м.04 c. 40
39 280 Токарев Анатолий 14 ч. 38 м.28 c. 40
40 50 Ястрибов Евгений Валерьевич 19 ч. 06 м.00 c. 40
41 118 Кротенко Михаил Васильевич 5 ч. 04 м.00 c. 30
42 170 Коровайников Олег Александрович 6 ч. 15 м.39 c. 30
43 159 Гербер Александр Владимирович 6 ч. 40 м.18 c. 30
44 275 Дёмин Иван Николаевич 6 ч. 44 м.35 c. 30
45 180 Дойников Дмитрий Александрович 8 ч. 29 м.54 c. 30
46 187 Потехин Александр Александрович 2 ч. 22 м.49 c. 10
47 140 Катышев Владимир Юрьевич 2 ч. 23 м.10 c. 10
48 129 Веревкин Александр Сергеевич 2 ч. 23 м.52 c. 10
49 506 Сасин Михаил Сергеевич 18 ч. 57 м.35 c. 10

Юноши 1986-87 г.р.

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 101 Федотов Николай Александрович 20 ч. 55 м.35 c. 105
2 200 Паламарчук Антон Игоревич 19 ч. 14 м.11 c. 90
3 285 Шленкин Руслан 23 ч. 51 м.43 c. 75
4 297 Комаров Максим Викторович 15 ч. 36 м.19 c. 70
5 271 Балакин Алексей Павлович 9 ч. 28 м.32 c. 60
6 204 Бушуев Василий Валерьевич 11 ч. 18 м.11 c. 60
7 244 Зорин Евгений Владимирович 14 ч. 01 м.05 c. 60
8 260 Курзанов Егор Георгиевич 17 ч. 24 м.21 c. 60
9 246 Федюкович Сергей 19 ч. 12 м.49 c. 60
10 175 Миков Павел Сергеевич 21 ч. 39 м.00 c. 60
11 155 Панин Максим Анатольевич 13 ч. 11 м.57 c. 50
12 196 Савельев Дмитрий Павлович 13 ч. 25 м.56 c. 50
13 116 Зоринов Сергей Александрович 15 ч. 29 м.07 c. 50
14 278 Бондаренко Илья 15 ч. 57 м.51 c. 50
15 195 Курганов Игорь Александрович 16 ч. 21 м.22 c. 50
16 173 Чивикин Михаил Федорович 21 ч. 29 м.38 c. 50
17 190 Глазов Виктор Геннадьевич 10 ч. 47 м.29 c. 40
18 121 Иванов Василий Викторович 11 ч. 23 м.51 c. 40
19 160 Белянин Александр Сергеевич 11 ч. 24 м.25 c. 40
20 138 Соколов Николай Дмитриевич 13 ч. 10 м.59 c. 40
21 166 Пожидаев Александр Владимирович 13 ч. 26 м.04 c. 40
22 197 Федоров Дмитрий Николаевич 8 ч. 12 м.04 c. 30
23 136 Курилов Дмитрий Александрович 10 ч. 40 м.59 c. 30

Женщины

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 601 Осипова Катерина Александровна 19 ч. 36 м.34 c. 100
2 602 Левушкина Елена Александровна 16 ч. 47 м.36 c. 87,5
3 610 Санцова Екатерина Вячеславовна 19 ч. 29 м.55 c. 87,5
4 603 Ваганова Татьяна Александровна 21 ч. 20 м.12 c. 87,5
5 611 Шелуханова Ольга 15 ч. 26 м.58 c. 75
6 619 Зына Ксения Васильевна 22 ч. 10 м.12 c. 75
7 32 Мащёлкина Ольга Владимировна 11 ч. 53 м.18 c. 62,5
8 612 Федорова Ульяна 17 ч. 49 м.26 c. 62,5
9 701 Ермолаева Лидия Николаевна 19 ч. 15 м.04 c. 62,5
10 500 Лебедев Алексей Владимирович 11 ч. 41 м.10 c. 50
11 624 Кириллова Оксана Александровна 12 ч. 21 м.02 c. 50
12 616 Колесова Анна Алексеевна 12 ч. 21 м.34 c. 50
13 444 Тимофеева Надежда Владимировна 18 ч. 20 м.58 c. 50
14 705 Агафонова Анастасия Михайловна 20 ч. 32 м.14 c. 50
15 555 Харитонова Светлана Александровна 20 ч. 32 м.24 c. 50
16 803 Булюбаш Евгения Борисовна 23 ч. 15 м.36 c. 50
17 800 Казанская Юлия Викторовна 23 ч. 37 м.50 c. 50
18 21 Баусова Светлана Евгеньевна 7 ч. 26 м.33 c. 37,5
19 666 Казакевичус Елена Викторовна 14 ч. 16 м.59 c. 37,5
20 778 Спиридонова Ирина Владимировна 17 ч. 48 м.49 c. 37,5
21 801 Лаурина Ольга Владимировна 23 ч. 38 м.00 c. 37,5
22 777 Мубинова Зифа Фатеховна 17 ч. 49 м.05 c. 35
23 806 Морозкина Ольга Владимировна 17 ч. 47 м.09 c. 25
24 805 Мироненко Юлия Леонидовна 17 ч. 47 м.15 c. 25

Мужчины

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 608 Мороскин Дмитрий Иванович 19 ч. 46 м.34 c. 125
2 613 Тарасов Андрей Владимирович 19 ч. 36 м.18 c. 112,5
3 627 Боревич Юрий Витальевич 23 ч. 18 м.36 c. 112,5
4 600 Бушуев Александр Владимирович 23 ч. 58 м.22 c. 102,5
5 628 Морозов Алексей Евгеньевич 12 ч. 34 м.00 c. 75
6 618 Корнилов Александр Георгиевич 22 ч. 08 м.31 c. 75
7 43 Иванов Сергей Владимирович 20 ч. 32 м.55 c. 70
8 625 Балабушко Владислав Даниилович 16 ч. 29 м.24 c. 62,5
9 629 Борунов Дмитрий Валерьевич 16 ч. 39 м.18 c. 62,5
10 622 Пестов Марк Валентинович 9 ч. 30 м.01 c. 50
11 620 Бакаев Сергей Владимировна 23 ч. 35 м.36 c. 50
12 615 Покровский Дмитрий Александрович 12 ч. 18 м.38 c. 37,5
13 704 Лапин Михаил Станиславович 14 ч. 16 м.47 c. 37,5
14 804 Шестоперов Олег Валерьевич 16 ч. 53 м.28 c. 37,5
15 609 Хардин Дмитрий Петрович 3 ч. 13 м.04 c. 25
16 623 Крусин Андрей Геннадьевич 4 ч. 37 м.42 c. 25
17 714 Новиков Евгений Алексеевич 5 ч. 03 м.33 c. 25
18 703 Горюнов Олег Валентинович 16 ч. 46 м.42 c. 25
19 505 Петренко Андрей Александрович 10 ч. 03 м.50 c. 20

Ветераны женщины

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
1 604 Федотова Татьяна Николаевна 20 ч. 55 м.41 c. 100
2 621 Овчинникова Вера Васильевна 22 ч. 08 м.48 c. 75

Ветераны мужчины

Место Фамилия Имя Отчество Общее время Пройдено, км
3 617 Новиков Александр Васильевич 9 ч. 01 м.35 c. 50
4 607 Сютин Иван Михайлович 9 ч. 01 м.48 c. 50